>

Cupgesamtsieger


Saison
2020

Damen:
Martina Reißenweber (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
David Rupertsberger (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen


cupsieger

Saison
2019

Damen:
Stefanie Hörmann (USC Waizenkichen)


Herren:
Markus Rott (TSU Taufkirchen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen


cupsieger

Saison
2018

Damen:
Stefanie Hörmann (USC Waizenkichen)


Herren:
Helmut Schrems (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.


cupsieger

Saison
2017

Damen:
Stefanie Hörmann (USC Waizenkichen)


Herren:
Helmut Schrems (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.


cupsieger

Saison
2016

Damen:
Sophia Frischmuth (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Christian Heftberger (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2015

Damen:
Martina Reißenweber (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Christian Heftberger (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
USC Waizenkirchen

Saison
2014

Damen:
Manuela Gschaider (TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.)


Herren:
Christian Heftberger (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2013

Damen:
Sophia Frischmuth (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Christian Heftberger (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2012

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Helmut Schrems (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2011

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Helmut Schrems (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2010

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Reinhard Moser (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2009

Damen:
Lisa Holzinger (TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.)


Herren:
Reinhard Moser (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2008

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Reinhard Moser (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2007

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Helmut Schrems (SG Peuerbach)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2006

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Reinhard Moser (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2005

Damen:
Manuela Gschaider (TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.)


Herren:
Mario Willinger (TVN Grieskirchen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2004

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Reinhard Moser (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen

Saison
2003

Damen:
Stefanie Potzi (Union Gaspoltshofen)


Herren:
Mario Willinger (TVN Grieskirchen)


Verein:
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.

Saison
2002

Damen:
Martina Knorrek (TVN Grieskirchen)


Herren:
Robert Grausgruber (Skiriege Haag/H.)


Verein:
TVN Grieskirchen



     |      

Cupleitung | Organisation:

Helmut Schrems
  0664-4149241
  E-Mail

Administration | Webauftritt:

Manfred Dolezal
  0664-5112232
  E-Mail

Cupsponsoren:

  ETA Heiztechnik
  PG Glasbau
  Sport 2000 Humer